PDA

View Full Version : ArcheAge Don't Loading



GabrielFooxy
07-19-2014, 08:43 PM
Hey Guys.. My AA don't loading :/ Any change from help ?
http://dc723.4shared.com/img/eeHGcD3gba/s7/14751cd3220/asd__2_.png?async&rand=0.20344191626645625
Thanks! :o

bambucha
07-20-2014, 05:29 AM
I got the exact same problem, just that mine is stuck at last 2 words (once united.)

Sometimes i get the game to work... I restart the game and wait for 15 mins until it works... But its annoying having to do it more then 5 times :(

TheFell
07-20-2014, 08:13 AM
Wrong forum section post this into Technical support sub-forums.