PDA

View Full Version : Triple slash bug



Baklajan
08-01-2014, 01:28 PM
Triple slash is not working properly. It can not be interrupted. I mean what else can I custom skill interrupt triple slash at any stage. Correct please.

Baklajan
08-02-2014, 07:21 PM
Volvo fix it pls

SamBR
08-03-2014, 01:59 AM
It's not a bug, its a fix for people with high ping like me. Ability queue is coming so maybe it will be unnecessary probably.

Shawty
08-14-2014, 04:34 AM
make it old triple slash please....