PDA

View Full Version : Getting Error #1015 glyph



Numanap
05-11-2019, 05:04 PM
Same error for 3 days what should i do?! I switch na to eu doing same thing for 5 minutes then i can enter game but its temporary solution

Noravita
05-12-2019, 02:15 PM
I am having same problem.

Numanap
05-14-2019, 06:35 AM
I am having same problem.

I deleted whole game regedit etc. tried install but got the same error(1005)while trying install game. I got old folders from my portable disk and downloaded new patches working fine now but i gt dc likely every one hour! without error!