PDA

View Full Version : Queue for patrons?



Xantippe
09-24-2014, 10:34 AM
Guys, not sure if the queue recognizes me as patron. Can someone please let me know what queue is currently if you have patron? Thank you.

Nothingtoseehere
09-24-2014, 10:35 AM
about 1200-1300

Xantippe
09-24-2014, 10:38 AM
Thanks, about right then, great improvement since yesterday anyway :)